Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 213150

213150
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eaf/1920_1080_2/t9k6gjct0phrj45decfu8yyfsoxhsuwz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in Ayia Marinouda, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a prestigious location with stunning sea views.

The project includes 3 and 4 bedroom villas, designed with an emphasis on comfort and modern style. Each house is equipped with a private roof garden, ideal for relaxing and enjoying the views.

The villas are equipped with underfloor heating, VRF-air conditioning system and comply with energy efficiency class A, which ensures a high level of comfort and energy savings. Preparations for charging electric vehicles are also provided.

Due to its convenient location, it provides quick access to schools, golf courses, the airport and all necessary infrastructure, which makes this property an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213150
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
197 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR + VAT
2 538 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:04
213150
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b74/1088_820_2/tmo0d826lcalqhw1yena2mp7s58n3olq.jpg
№ 209371
Hot offer
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 172 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/xozapoiy8hhlktk4bocg8mu7oe2lyopq.jpg
№ 207281
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
2 050 000 EUR+VAT
7 244 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f7/1088_820_2/2c7qmqayso9691kxifv6k036pt3l96ze.jpg
№ 205694
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
352 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/6dxad060pfqvg6k517lg12i74i8fvofd.jpg
№ 164982
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 881 EUR/m2
Interesting