Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4bb/1088_820_2/abcpwdj905i6i8fgfxfi3g3xshcbvyz4.jpeg
№ 217073
New
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR+VAT
5 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ea/32hdtaeqgyv11pfh8smmknblivf3z6td.jpeg
№ 217070
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
335 000 EUR+VAT
5 234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/009/dy60ecx19gsf1g8galta3ytdysafc7zw.jpg
№ 217059
New
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
6 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f88/v1f82h8vbkd1f5c2u2bn88bojsclrire.jpg
№ 217055
New
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
6 835 EUR/m2
№ 217050
New
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
555 000 EUR+VAT
5 388 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/184/1088_820_2/cdj7dwm7p592nhm8ymulogv14vc1ovja.jpeg
№ 217048
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
580 000 EUR+VAT
5 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9e/fnqv0qoc9fv3phntnr2ma2v2xnqbsnrq.jpg
№ 217029
New
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 415 m2
915 000 EUR+VAT
4 013 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a65/1088_820_2/48rnadxtxcxmht0pzap8ftx08r2p41i0.jpeg
№ 217028
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
698 000 EUR+VAT
3 773 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/118/1088_820_2/rvn6uens0f4g1p1wb88fyk721ai4z9w0.jpeg
№ 217023
New
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
698 000 EUR+VAT
4 418 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/jdxkb5iqa51k4j4iv7d1m1fcg8l9464t.jpg
№ 216903
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/122/1088_820_2/vpr0v8cznivzw1rvhqo5b5mrb87ckiyg.jpg
№ 216902
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71a/1088_820_2/xigjmfeeyfm7a1nhdugtm43bxg24v6cn.jpeg
№ 216901
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
№ 216900
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/282/1088_820_2/sag6mhu5vf7u1nw3ubdy63qqe39w53bh.jpg
№ 216899
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 413 m2
1 330 000 EUR+VAT
5 783 EUR/m2
№ 216898
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 482 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
5 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb4/1088_820_2/g7kiq3fp41ah3dedwxj5k10s3i5b0ac7.jpg
№ 216897
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 383 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
5 609 EUR/m2
№ 216896
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 399 m2
1 285 000 EUR+VAT
5 587 EUR/m2

Convenience and comfort for recreation and doing business in Cyprus are provided by closed complexes with a swimming pool, presented in this section.

A large selection of houses, apartments, apartments made according to modern projects in the best resort areas of the island will provide an exquisite standard of living on the shore of the warm sea. A prestigious location, a modern view of the architecture, the opportunity to choose a complex with a swimming pool, sauna, gym-these are the main criteria for selecting our offers.

We will help you not only to buy a house equipped with a sauna, a penthouse with a luxurious roof garden, the territory of which borders the beach.

We will give you the opportunity to choose a multi-storey residential complex with a swimming pool, with luxury apartments or apartments equipped with the latest technology!

There are offers that include a spa, parking, play areas for children and a park.

Always at your service - the experience and professionalism of the company's managers!