Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217619

217619
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1920_1080_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

New 3 bedroom house for sale located in Konia area, Paphos. The project consists of 20 villas with 3 bedrooms and a large landscaped garden. Modern design. Solar panels for hot water, double glazed windows, central heating, VRV air conditioning, marble staircases, video intercom, quality German plumbing, granite countertops. Parking.

Read more
Object
№217619
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
224 m2
Indoor area:
162 m2
Land area:
325 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
542 500 EUR + VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
2026-06-15T09:50
217619
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b61/1088_820_2/bkaey2y5tjfdscoc0x1wpwgsu5z0h14b.jpg
№ 217593
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 480 m2
490 000 EUR
2 988 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8f5/1088_820_2/j7f0ua4fnimxr294v5iwk6wmbjs9z3mn.jpg
№ 217660
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
243 000 EUR+VAT
2 430 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f6/wbjjf18kp8aidybm5zgpqs4ud9xbw09g.jpg
№ 217466
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
Interesting