Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 209371

209371
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b74/tmo0d826lcalqhw1yena2mp7s58n3olq.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom penthouse for sale in the area of the Sklavenitis supermarket. The complex has already been built and is ready to move in. The penthouse occupies an area of only the 4th floor. It is equipped with a Smart Home system. First-class finishing materials, equipped kitchen with granite countertops, pressurized water supply system, thermal insulation, built-in concealed air conditioning system, underfloor heating system, energy efficiency class A, video surveillance camera at the main entrance. A photovoltaic system is installed, which reduces energy costs to almost 0. Covered parking + storage room. Excellent location, the city center, as well as the beach and the famous palm Finikoudes promenade are less than a 5-minute drive from the Complex, and the Complex itself is within walking distance of all amenities, including banks, schools, supermarkets, shops, pharmacies, cafes and restaurants.

Read more
Object
№209371
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
221 m2
Indoor area:
117 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
07/2023
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
480 000 EUR + VAT
2 172 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
2026-06-11T15:36
209371
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2441 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
№ 216877
New
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
New
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3b/1088_820_2/qn8s043f3masu9eas3zh8dlz7z1yt150.jpg
№ 211252
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 714 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/379/1088_820_2/eki16lrugyij6brqv95xab7lh1g0cnzf.JPG
№ 211074
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
144 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c44/bb9hmz8bv5nociwirv266dzobwoszjkg.jpg
№ 208676
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 404 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a4d/2dq2la19ejk1i0q6jgqjciqwih57h2m3.jpeg
№ 193129
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 237 m2
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 855 EUR/m2