Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217742

217742
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de0/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in Tsada area, Paphos. The house is an excellent option for both living and investment, offering an unsurpassed balance of style and space. The internal area is 155 m2. The villa is located on a plot of 275 m2. The house has 3 comfortable bedrooms, 1 bathroom + 1 bathroom in the bedroom, there is also a guest bathroom, covered verandas for comfortable outdoor recreation.

Central heating and air conditioners are installed. There is a barbecue area and an outdoor dining area. Outdoor parking is provided for the car. The total access road is 144 square meters with an electric entrance.

It is also possible to take advantage of additional options such as a private pool, landscaping, covered parking, front fence and gates. The villa can be fully furnished and equipped with household appliances.

With its modern architecture, thoughtful layout and premium additional options, this villa offers an excellent opportunity to create your ideal coastal lifestyle. There is also a separate ownership document.

Read more
Object
№217742
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
155 m2
Land area:
275 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
8000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
595 000 EUR + VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T07:32
217742
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c23/1088_820_2/v3td6iopmqei984mbmp2uymndniu18na.jpg
№ 218496
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae0/1088_820_2/0g3jw43kjvr1ae1n58a9p5wp9h6wcw7l.jpeg
№ 218452
Total area: 130 m2
Plot Size: 130 m2
500 000 EUR
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1088_820_2/extdmoj1133r67hsx7s0p1hyl8y2q7nt.jpg
№ 218382
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218188
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
516 000 EUR+VAT
5 265 EUR/m2
Interesting