Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 217987

217987
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
Description:

2 villas available for sale (without VAT) in Tremothousa. Fully furnished, equipped and rented for 18,000 euros per year for each villa. Perfectly located in Tremitousa, one of the most promising and desirable areas of Paphos. The entire complex consists of 15 3-bedroom houses, all with private pools. The structure of the building is made of reinforced concrete. Italian kitchens and modern-style cabinets in all villas. Luxurious Italian ceramic finishes in all areas. Air conditioning in all rooms. Thermal insulation outside the building. Garden.

Read more
Object
№217987
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
152 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Land area:
220 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T14:01
217987
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33c/1088_820_2/nqon1fmytetux1rhjmriz0e1ibn3uve1.jpg
№ 216264
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/051/1088_820_2/75k8a8pf9d2x8t1ztmt2a2trv96y24xh.jpg
№ 216043
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 471 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Interesting