Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 164982

164982
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d5/6dxad060pfqvg6k517lg12i74i8fvofd.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in the Aradippou area, Larnaca, as part of an exclusive residential complex, which is at the Off-plan stage. The project is aimed at those who appreciate comfort, modern style and high standard of living.

The apartment will become part of a smart home with an integrated SMART control system, and the complex itself will be fully automated, including a communal swimming pool, a secure enclosed area and access control. The architecture and interior decoration emphasize luxury in every detail — from the thoughtful layout to the exquisite materials.

This property is ideal both for permanent residence and as an investment in a rapidly developing area of Larnaca with convenient access to the city center and infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№164982
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
2 881 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:01
164982
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5260 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d11/1088_820_2/j9khe5b9nbyvq71cqrjv8uh2fd3yox66.jpg
№ 198341
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 2
439 000 EUR+VAT
2 217 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/cba/1088_820_2/fbbflo1ynbiw5non6j66fv6lcd8rkw27.jpg
№ 149364
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
317 000 EUR+VAT
7 372 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a4/1088_820_2/8rd8beyhzebh9d72ztr5dcqhfb1wra1p.jpg
№ 109653
Total area: 449 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
1 195 000 EUR+VAT
2 661 EUR/m2
Interesting