Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217620

217620
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1920_1080_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

New 3 bedroom house for sale located in Konia area, Paphos. The project consists of 20 villas with 3 bedrooms and a large landscaped garden. Modern design. Solar panels for hot water, double glazed windows, central heating, VRV air conditioning, marble staircases, video intercom, quality German plumbing, granite countertops. Parking.

Read more
Object
№217620
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
192 m2
Indoor area:
151 m2
Land area:
298 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T04:34
217620
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b61/1088_820_2/bkaey2y5tjfdscoc0x1wpwgsu5z0h14b.jpg
№ 217593
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 480 m2
490 000 EUR
2 988 EUR/m2
Interesting