Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 207281

207281
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/271/xozapoiy8hhlktk4bocg8mu7oe2lyopq.jpg
Description:

New 3 bedroom penthouse for sale with private pool and roof garden located in Germasogeia area, Limassol. The project consists of 18 residences (apartments, townhouses, penthouses) with 2-3 bedrooms. High quality finishing made from natural materials. Spacious terraces, a swimming pool, a well-groomed area - all this makes living in Finikis Terraces look like an endless fairy tale. Each residence has premium quality plumbing, double glazing, air conditioning, heated floors, video intercom, armored doors. Covered veranda. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№207281
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
283 m2
Indoor area:
175 m2
Land area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 050 000 EUR + VAT
7 244 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:04
207281
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e05/4e5t1f5v87pfn1welhdbc30lz9p58asu.jpeg
№ 186147
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 984 EUR/m2
Interesting