Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212042

212042
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/012/nyf0geh8zho78x37tx8i9v3sm601jlwe.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a modern residential complex in one of the most dynamically developing areas of the city, just a few minutes from the highway and close to Limassol Mall.

The complex is a three-storey building, comprising only 6 exclusive apartments: spacious two- and three-bedroom apartments, made with attention to detail and modern design, providing a high level of comfort. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout with a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms, creating a bright and functional living space. A special advantage is the spacious balconies, which expand the living space and are ideal for relaxing and receiving guests.

For those who are looking for maximum comfort, the apartments on the top floor are additionally equipped with private roof gardens and pools offering beautiful views of the surrounding area. Due to its convenient location, modern design and high quality construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212042
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
385 000 EUR + VAT
2 770 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T22:14
212042
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/725/1088_820_2/a4rn5sigsy4b9xrqbhvbd10bvy7knscb.jpg
№ 209076
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
375 000 EUR+VAT
6 579 EUR/m2
Interesting