Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 217953

217953
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/43f/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom luxury apartments in a new project in the Germasogeia area, Limassol- the center of the tourist area, with direct sea views. This is a multi-storey luxury residential and commercial project with an area of 34,000 m2 under construction on Limassol's main promenade in the heart of the city, on a vast plot stretching 170 m along the sea. From the first to the last floor of the complex there will be a magnificent view of the sea. There are 168 residential properties with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms and 31 commercial properties in the project. All facilities feature magnificent panoramic sea views, high ceilings, high-quality finishes, modern design, large verandas, and a smart home system. The entire infrastructure, including restaurants with signature cuisine and branded shops, will be located in the commercial part of the complex. A 5-star concierge service is provided for residents of the complex, as well as underground parking, two swimming pools, a fitness center, a spa, and a playground. The first floor of the residential complex will be a shopping center, where designer boutiques of world manufacturers, the most modern restaurant in the city, a cigar salon, a wine bar and a cafe with traditional Cypriot cuisine and a global menu will be opened.

Read more
Object
№217953
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
116 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
17
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
20 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 790 000 EUR + VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:54
217953
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Interesting