Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 217728

217728
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5d0/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
Description:

A new apartment for sale in a modern complex that combines comfort, style and modern technology. The apartment has a spacious living room, kitchen, balcony, as well as a roof garden with an equipped barbecue area. A photovoltaic system is installed to save electricity, fire-resistant doors and a video intercom. All rooms have air conditioning, electric heating system. The apartment is fully equipped with furniture and household appliances, luxury plumbing. The construction uses the highest quality materials, including thermal insulation technologies. Modern style and design. The complex offers covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. This offer is ideal for both comfortable housing and successful investments.

Read more
Object
№217728
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
262 m2
Indoor area:
146 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2028
Distance to the sea:
880 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
845 000 EUR + VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:32
217728
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/cvcw2q70198m2xbk3lyuzdxuhtvafs1d.jpg
№ 217307
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
Interesting