Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d79/1088_820_2/ttm1jyc033fhk4w2ix4cnyczrpiv5r0m.jpeg
№ 216358
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/manoumre2qad58iplpf5zhl6tmoc9rcj.jpeg
№ 216356
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aed/1088_820_2/eup38m8wtoyok7ind2j1s2yapo7fvdgr.jpeg
№ 216355
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d26/1088_820_2/tb3l19qond3j3isvnbdpfh14vomfsycc.jpeg
№ 216354
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf8/1088_820_2/y6vl0hztsx08umjashkz2mhocl2mswgr.jpeg
№ 216353
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
№ 216352
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
5 513 EUR/m2
№ 216351
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 479 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e5/qd7zvqljyzxdeai0hulo88y8c308i5yg.jpeg
№ 216312
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
4 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/fn4k4njbslrufsywzhd68rqk5912r3qw.jpeg
№ 216311
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
4 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44f/1088_820_2/8dursj7tiro1ba3o446n33o0mp98sb9p.jpeg
№ 216310
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
4 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e75/j2lpubovabu2e8319avo73t4o987nvya.jpeg
№ 216309
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/afd/mw9pi6nmwdbclh1dpzoxch3ombstt0i2.jpeg
№ 216308
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ace/pvf1n8n13z0coam102pu3mtq94s96y4y.jpeg
№ 216307
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07d/1o130cixibmfktv0ohfkky2zfogc6tji.jpeg
№ 216305
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fd/1088_820_2/gmneejstn5p22e38y4lbggb9u3kzfqk8.jpeg
№ 216304
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
№ 216303
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
4 571 EUR/m2

DOM REAL ESTATE agency offers apartments and apartments in Limassol. Our database contains objects priced from 50 000 EUR to 14 000 000 EUR and with an area of 27 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 4376 object;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212 and our managers will help You to answer your every question!