Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 217588

217588
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a1b/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a newly built project on a hill in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Modern residential building, conveniently located, easy access to the highway, just 6 minutes drive from the sea. There are beautiful views from each apartment. The modern lines of the building's architecture and elegantly decorated apartments offer comfort and functionality, while high-quality building materials and durable modern finishes raise the comfort level. The apartments also have sound and thermal insulation. Parking and storage room.

Read more
Object
№217588
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
505 000 EUR + VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T01:49
217588
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29d/1088_820_2/tes3dw36joso5ljjf9mz3waf4m8co10q.jpg
№ 217345
Total area: 6600 m2
Plot Size: 6600 m2
2 000 000 EUR
303 EUR/m2
Interesting