Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 209076

209076
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/725/1920_1080_2/a4rn5sigsy4b9xrqbhvbd10bvy7knscb.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. Located in a vibrant and rapidly developing area of Limassol, the residential complex is a modern complex offering a collection of studios, single and double apartments. Clear architectural lines, modern finishes and carefully selected materials contribute to creating a harmonious living environment combining style and durability. Located just a few minutes from the city's waterfront and key urban centers, the complex provides residents with easy access to Limassol Marina, business districts, recreational facilities and daily infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№209076
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
57 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
220 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
375 000 EUR + VAT
6 579 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:40
209076
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/896/1088_820_2/r8lzave62bj49iff030usrzbp514fjmc.jpg
№ 206499
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 017 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d1/tpglmf1fz0xorjcwhb4uwf8s4pa1eadb.JPG
№ 205345
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 486 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e90/1088_820_2/xxpr070nq9ebx078do06n956a7gaoh4j.JPG
№ 190540
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 315 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c3/1088_820_2/o0kdzh2zg6regf5odd7pgi77byk056kk.jpeg
№ 68190
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 800 000 EUR
6 429 EUR/m2
Interesting