Oris Residence

Description:

Residential complex in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. The apartments are located in a quiet residential area with easy access to schools, shops, supermarkets and all necessary urban infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation.

A parking space and well-maintained common areas are provided for the convenience of the owners. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
City
Limassol
Updated
19.05.2026
Learn more:
Yuliya Romanovich
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acb/1088_820_2/waruk2yrtyju400jiz14f3avjjaytp7j.jpg
№ 218250
New
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
3 539 EUR/m2
№ 218246
New
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af8/1088_820_2/fye7oqio7kvly5zz7zouto8mi5a41s7c.jpg
№ 218243
New
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 843 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy