Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 210886

210886
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c48/6b9u4lg6sr42bqyea4b0dbx4fwry3o9e.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

Detached house with 3 bedrooms for sale in the area of Dali, Nicosia. This modern residential building is designed with seismic resistance in mind and complies with European building regulations. The structure is made of reinforced concrete with a high degree of strength, and the entire exterior contour of the house is insulated in accordance with Class A energy efficiency requirements, including external thermal insulation using 8-centimeter styrofoam slabs.

The house has a central heating system, a 4 kW photovoltaic system is provided, as well as complete thermal and waterproofing of the roof. All plumbing is done using Pipe-in-Pipe technology, a 250-liter solar water heater, a 1-ton tank and a pressurized water supply system are installed.

The windows and doors are aluminum with thermal insulation and double glazing, with metal gray frames. Each room has sockets, television and telephone outlets, as well as wiring for the installation of air conditioners and electric heaters. It is possible to install a charging station for an electric vehicle and a video surveillance system.

The house also includes a private courtyard, parking and all necessary engineering systems connected to the central sewerage of Nicosia. This offer combines comfort, energy efficiency and high quality construction — an excellent choice for a family looking for modern and reliable housing in a quiet suburb of the capital.

Read more
Object
№210886
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
177 m2
Indoor area:
147 m2
Land area:
297 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
1 638 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T22:35
210886
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1515 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbd/1088_820_2/79t4zi5qsiqv9yp890bu8futvj37ibjk.jpeg
№ 206410
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 965 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/818/1088_820_2/gyuj8dzmwyb3kozctqpacnvfe7x3026d.jpg
№ 202599
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 438 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbe/1088_820_2/rrlojimugmr9iu1ofw67wibgab3tkncz.jpg
№ 187207
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 182781
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
Interesting