Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 187207

187207
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbe/rrlojimugmr9iu1ofw67wibgab3tkncz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex has a total of 7 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The apartments are characterized by high quality construction and modern design. Energy efficiency certificate A.

The project provides an open-plan kitchen and living room, a spacious covered balcony, and residents of the penthouses have access to their own roof gardens. Video intercom, aluminum alloy windows and doors with double glazing, shower cabins and granite kitchen countertops – all this creates an atmosphere of comfort and safety. There is a possibility of charging electric vehicles in the parking lot, conditions for installing air conditioners, covered parking and storage rooms for each apartment.

The complex is located in a quiet residential area of Aradippou, surrounded by parks, close to the Metropolis shopping center and has convenient access to the Nicosia and Limassol highways. The center of Larnaca can be reached in a few minutes. Local amenities, restaurants, supermarkets and schools are located nearby. The coast is only 5 km away, and Larnaca International Airport is 11 km away.

Read more
Object
№187207
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
299 000 EUR + VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T22:35
187207
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbd/1088_820_2/79t4zi5qsiqv9yp890bu8futvj37ibjk.jpeg
№ 206410
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 965 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/818/1088_820_2/gyuj8dzmwyb3kozctqpacnvfe7x3026d.jpg
№ 202599
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 438 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 182781
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/4ij5uwtj375g5a63lxc00p25063hx6h7.jpg
№ 166667
Total area: 285 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 180 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
2 088 EUR/m2
Interesting