Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 202599

202599
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/818/1920_1080_2/gyuj8dzmwyb3kozctqpacnvfe7x3026d.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Ekali district, Limassol. The complex has 8 apartments with 1,2 and 3 bedrooms. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

Read more
Object
№202599
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
3 438 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T22:34
202599
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8470 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbd/1088_820_2/79t4zi5qsiqv9yp890bu8futvj37ibjk.jpeg
№ 206410
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 965 EUR/m2
Interesting