Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 217274

217274
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/618/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
Description:

Three bedroom house for sale in Strovolos area, Nicosia. The total internal area is 200 m2, and there is also a veranda of 50 m2. The house has 3 bedrooms, one of which has its own en-suite bathroom, as well as an additional bathroom and a study that can be used as an office. On the lower level there is a maid's room and 2 storerooms. The house has two enclosed parking spaces and the right to add an additional floor, with the possibility of arranging a roof garden. There is a title of ownership. Located in a convenient residential area.

Read more
Object
№217274
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
618 m2
Storey:
2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T07:27
217274
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217246
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a77/1088_820_2/qspsh9aflbq3a2pxvzzy3c2effpaq911.jpg
№ 217175
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1088_820_2/hv2nlcjrq88blhf55a3m4742xa43qk72.jpg
№ 216987
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 535 m2
825 000 EUR+VAT
4 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9dd/1088_820_2/undltizher1vxz74q15nq8no85ok8y9f.jpg
№ 216574
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR
3 143 EUR/m2
Interesting