Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 216623

216623
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1920_1080_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Modern spacious house for sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia. The interior of the 170 m2 house turns into a cozy veranda of 25 m2. The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, three bedrooms and an office. The house is located on a 300 m2 plot with a BBQ area. Only high-quality materials were used in the construction and decoration, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

Energy efficiency: category A+. The thermal insulation facade, heat-insulated doors and windows, as well as a 3 kW photovoltaic system ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. There is a covered parking for two cars. The house is within walking distance to Lake Mangli.

Read more
Object
№216623
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
195 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
477 000 EUR + VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:18
216623
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b59/1088_820_2/4tlctzr7f63nt2y1q2693phs8g3kwa9l.jpg
№ 216600
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 548 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c1/1088_820_2/rn52cn2mxtuxzegxhuk6x7dtv7v50li7.jpg
№ 216435
Total area: 301 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 840 m2
1 068 000 EUR+VAT
3 548 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/365/1088_820_2/bhgus89yuenynfipa7i8yejg2dkwapt2.jpeg
№ 216060
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 543 m2
572 000 EUR+VAT
3 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e85/1088_820_2/4bztq2ih5rizauck5kxklqi2rv76cbg9.jpg
№ 212730
Villa with sea view, privet pool and garden 300м2
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 107 000 EUR+VAT
5 920 EUR/m2
Interesting