Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 182781

182781
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1920_1080_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a beautiful residential project located in one of the most popular areas of Universal, Paphos. The project consists of two buildings and 31 apartments, with a large communal pool, landscaped gardens, a lobby and an outdoor snack bar. The project is a real oasis just 10 minutes walk from the sea. Located just a few minutes drive from the center of Paphos and within walking distance from the private hospital Yasis, University of Naples. The price includes: split systems, intercom, security system.

Read more
Object
№182781
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T22:35
182781
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbd/1088_820_2/79t4zi5qsiqv9yp890bu8futvj37ibjk.jpeg
№ 206410
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 965 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/818/1088_820_2/gyuj8dzmwyb3kozctqpacnvfe7x3026d.jpg
№ 202599
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 438 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/4ij5uwtj375g5a63lxc00p25063hx6h7.jpg
№ 166667
Total area: 285 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 180 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
2 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a7d/1088_820_2/7km3infml2pjbmetsxnj0aiw1gh6wvat.jpg
№ 78811
Seaview villa
Total area: 286 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 498 m2
970 000 EUR+VAT
3 392 EUR/m2
Interesting