Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 216614

216614
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c51/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern spacious house in the area of Palaiometocho, Nicosia. The interior of the house with an area of 167 m2 turns into a cozy veranda with an area of 38 m2. The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, three bedrooms and two bathrooms. The house is located on a 375 m2 plot with a BBQ area. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance. The thermal insulation facade, heat-insulated doors and windows, as well as a 3 kV photovoltaic system ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. There is a covered parking for two cars.

Read more
Object
№216614
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
205 m2
Indoor area:
167 m2
Land area:
375 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:37
216614
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b59/1088_820_2/4tlctzr7f63nt2y1q2693phs8g3kwa9l.jpg
№ 216600
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 548 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08e/1088_820_2/q17r0b81xw588qu9hdrjcggx1rrt8ql2.jpg
№ 216479
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/xlyf9wkaij95iuewzkze20q321q7320i.jpg
№ 216159
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
Interesting