Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 209909

209909
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55d/1920_1080_2/f1llxiqq2izps8bsrzm7ybwor1o1a9iy.jpeg
Description:

Villa for sale in a complex under construction in Geroskipou area, Paphos. Each house will have a swimming pool, barbecue area, air conditioning (split system), modern plumbing, covered parking. The complex will consist of 13 houses with private entrances.

Read more
Object
№209909
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
202 m2
Indoor area:
147 m2
Land area:
275 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
520 000 EUR + VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T19:51
209909
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/744/1088_820_2/4ddli0eholi6sndju27hvz3m1pw763js.jpg
№ 211746
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
339 000 EUR+VAT
4 084 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f90/1088_820_2/lf9sqh2r2e9oizg18k0twt2if2tq749o.jpg
№ 208941
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 500 EUR+VAT
3 462 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6c/1088_820_2/98tyje868h5luelj54gsbfrd68crwm19.jpeg
№ 204592
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 430 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 682 EUR/m2
Interesting