Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 204592

204592
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c6c/98tyje868h5luelj54gsbfrd68crwm19.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in the off plan stage in an elite complex in Agios Tychonas, Limassol. Large swimming pool in a landscaped garden. Sunny terraces with a bar and outdoor seating areas. Covered parking. The villa is designed in such a way as to maximize the use of light and space and is finished with the most modern high-quality materials and fittings.

Read more
Object
№204592
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
217 m2
Indoor area:
176 m2
Land area:
430 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 450 000 EUR + VAT
6 682 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T19:51
204592
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4267 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/744/1088_820_2/4ddli0eholi6sndju27hvz3m1pw763js.jpg
№ 211746
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
339 000 EUR+VAT
4 084 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f90/1088_820_2/lf9sqh2r2e9oizg18k0twt2if2tq749o.jpg
№ 208941
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 500 EUR+VAT
3 462 EUR/m2
Interesting