Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211746

211746
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/744/1920_1080_2/4ddli0eholi6sndju27hvz3m1pw763js.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1+ 1 bedroom apartment for sale in a modern complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Located in a promising area, the complex is a modern project offering a collection of 1 and 2 bedroom apartments. Designed with efficient planning and modern living standards in mind, the project is ideal for both homeowners and investors seeking quality and comfort. Due to its convenient location near major transport interchanges and everyday infrastructure facilities, residents benefit from quick access to shopping malls, schools, business districts and nearby recreation areas.

Read more
Object
№211746
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
83 m2
Indoor area:
62 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
339 000 EUR + VAT
4 084 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T16:51
211746
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89b/1088_820_2/d3qtu4q4e2w8qca0epue1jui9u4pryra.jpg
№ 208702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 500 EUR+VAT
2 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/61a/iibh00lne1ub3o0zkor6i2ej5u77x984.jpeg
№ 197230
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69d/1088_820_2/gbald0ecaln08k4dvbzim0eretefcmes.jpg
№ 182787
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR
6 098 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f43/1088_820_2/owllj8050jblgixiqr0wif4ookos02d4.jpg
№ 168566
The best complex on the 1-shore!
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 3
4 460 000 EUR
14 768 EUR/m2
Interesting