Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 131932

131932
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4b4/e9j1glk15qmetbolf824cp37b239dmjf.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale is a magnificent 3-bedroom penthouse, occupying an entire floor, with spacious living spaces and exclusive amenities, including a private swimming pool. The penthouse represents unparalleled luxury and privacy, offering panoramic views and impeccable finishes. The complex consists of only 7 apartments and is located in one of the best areas of Limassol, Linopetre. High-quality construction and advanced materials are the hallmarks of this project. Underfloor heating is included, a private storage room and a covered parking space for two cars. High-speed stainless steel elevator. An electric gate with remote control at the entrance to the parking lot. All infrastructure facilities are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№131932
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
271 m2
Indoor area:
129 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 270 000 EUR + VAT
4 686 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:52
131932
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc0/1088_820_2/26seubrzgi0cpkxg2670w9w28vr8tcvc.jpg
№ 212653
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
12 963 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/169/1088_820_2/xel1qhphk6ebzq3eujmrclxd3xne4q07.jpg
№ 184138
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
579 500 EUR+VAT
8 522 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4f/1088_820_2/j3amhmw1o03wtvkg0lm2rycw1d3mwbyh.jpg
№ 175688
Plot Size: 4144 m2
1 800 000 EUR
434 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b7/daj1st9zod0g8cwc8c2r1jry84z5lt7t.jpeg
№ 133466
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
4 310 EUR/m2
Interesting