Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 133466

133466
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b7/daj1st9zod0g8cwc8c2r1jry84z5lt7t.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Pano Paphos, a short drive to the beach. There are only 9 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 4 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as covered and open verandas. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The project provides for the installation of a wall-mounted air conditioner unit and Bosch electrical appliances.

The complex offers easy access to key amenities within minutes. There are various restaurants nearby and the rest of the necessary infrastructure is just a few steps away. Surrounded by businesses, schools and green spaces, the area creates a dynamic but at the same time family-friendly environment. With easy access to almost anywhere in the city by car, this place perfectly combines urban dynamics and practicality.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№133466
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
375 000 EUR + VAT
4 310 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:43
133466
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6177 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/684/1088_820_2/nd60qtl87p833qfv8fqqbtx49vx7vym6.jpeg
№ 217741
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85f/1088_820_2/k2dw1qm8qs1zf9boo2n8qsb628iwmqj7.jpeg
№ 217740
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f6/nty67yigsqh67yxn9ykyv5hqi0auh693.jpg
№ 194265
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fc/f24laf397znfrwcdpizcgl06gns1hjzk.jpeg
№ 186165
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR
2 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/svyjdu9r3bpq1ltvcm78nt84eiakm6ov.jpg
№ 158647
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR
6 667 EUR/m2
950 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e91/7sbs3spqararrgr5fziat8ozi7f83hhw.jpg
№ 134930
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 7800 m2
850 000 EUR
1 700 EUR/m2
Interesting