Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 212653

212653
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dc0/26seubrzgi0cpkxg2670w9w28vr8tcvc.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in the heart of Limassol's tourist promenade, Agios Tychonas area. The project is adjacent to the best hotels on the island, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets, as well as the best marinas. Spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea from private verandas. Ultra-modern design with the best technical characteristics. High-quality materials and finishes. Indoor parking. The lobby. 24-hour concierge and security. Secure storage with a safe in all apartments. Services and infrastructure of the 5* hotel. VIP class restaurant. The recreation area. Library / business center. The exhibition hall. Children's room. A private club for residents. Landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons. A swimming pool with an equipped territory. The playground. Tennis court.

Read more
Object
№212653
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 400 000 EUR + VAT
12 963 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T13:38
212653
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76e/1088_820_2/zblu94bul010zwwjbcqs99o1vt6rve18.jpeg
№ 210024
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
860 000 EUR+VAT
5 276 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ec/1088_820_2/deuttm3go5ysq6dzjreyfbqebkr6ldky.jpeg
№ 194811
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c6/1088_820_2/lc1viqk678h5bqd7dhvqx9drelx5ql0d.jpeg
№ 193491
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 483 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ad/1088_820_2/n0nnrhq31bkfyzpsf90nszi3k179evqz.jpeg
№ 193488
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 127 EUR/m2
Interesting