Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Larnaca № 175688

175688
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b4f/j3amhmw1o03wtvkg0lm2rycw1d3mwbyh.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Land for sale with a total area of 4144 m2 in the Aradippou industrial zone. The zone is Βα3/Βε1.The percentage of development is 100, the percentage of coverage is 60, the number of floors is 2. On the plot there is also a building with a total area of 350m2 and a garage of 200m2. Excellent location near the main road with convenient access to the highway.

Read more
Object
№175688
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
4144 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Zone:
Βα3/Βε1
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
60
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 800 000 EUR
434 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:52
175688
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
719 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc0/1088_820_2/26seubrzgi0cpkxg2670w9w28vr8tcvc.jpg
№ 212653
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
12 963 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/169/1088_820_2/xel1qhphk6ebzq3eujmrclxd3xne4q07.jpg
№ 184138
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
579 500 EUR+VAT
8 522 EUR/m2
Interesting