Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 214639

214639
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/848/5zyl2u70bigzg3gngyv3rn4ha8ulft9i.jpg
Description:

Brand new luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in the area of Pegeia, Paphos. If you are looking for a property for sale in Pegeia, then look no further than this luxury 3, 4 and 5 bedroom villa complex for sale. The complex is located near the famous blue flag beaches of Coral Bay and the picturesque landscapes of the Akamas National Park in Peyia. Each house has a private pool, large terraces, spacious interiors with high-quality finishes. Buying a property for sale in Peyia in Cyprus in this beautiful complex, you will be able to enjoy unobstructed spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea. The villas are located in close proximity to the famous Peyia sea caves and the shipwreck site in Paphos – EDRO III.V

Read more
Object
№214639
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
292 m2
Indoor area:
225 m2
Land area:
686 m2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
816 000 EUR + VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T17:57
214639
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a8d/1088_820_2/s4ym1q0sswethgn32zlvgwe8p2tnrkr4.jpg
№ 217661
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
264 000 EUR+VAT
2 640 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dac/1088_820_2/zh6c3g9h8l1slnpzr0xernavfj5paw94.jpg
№ 216986
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 481 m2
765 500 EUR+VAT
4 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c4/1088_820_2/kbwc3l429vca2i7axa2s7s0xe3cfajnn.jpg
№ 216946
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR+VAT
5 403 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216737
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 079 EUR/m2
Interesting