Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216986

216986
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dac/zh6c3g9h8l1slnpzr0xernavfj5paw94.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a new project in Polis (Paphos). Located 12 minutes from the city of Polis and the Akamas Peninsula, next to a long sandy beach. The villas are unique and made of handmade materials. High-quality finishes, open layouts.

Read more
Object
№216986
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
141 m2
Land area:
481 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
765 500 EUR + VAT
4 557 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T10:17
216986
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9a/1088_820_2/85ptevgs3udzomdwzgw01n33ht5khth2.jpeg
№ 214149
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
799 000 EUR+VAT
5 089 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e6/1088_820_2/87r0ih42258l8ykqs6pq3b2qek7qdo42.jpg
№ 208543
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
367 500 EUR+VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
Interesting