Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216737

216737
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a24/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia, located in a new modern residential complex in a convenient and developed location. The area has a peaceful residential atmosphere and at the same time quick access to the center of Nicosia, schools, shops and all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is designed in a modern style and offers a functional layout with bright living spaces, high-quality finishes and thoughtful details for a comfortable daily life. The property is perfect for your own living, as well as as a reliable investment in one of the sought-after areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№216737
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
2 079 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:56
216737
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ea/1088_820_2/8z2m9bz1rx9ugmdc2vje2hkrbgdntk09.jpeg
№ 216688
New
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bcc/1088_820_2/inpzm0dt9itryhu77z909lxril8epqo9.JPG
№ 216370
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 844 EUR/m2