Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 212716

212716
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c72/1920_1080_2/d2glf2sl9j4a9i7ixwkcpu3tv73k213c.jpeg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa of 153 m2 for sale in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos on a plot of 310 m2. There is a veranda of 35 m2. The house is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, including a VRF system, underfloor heating, and solar panels. The villa perfectly combines style, comfort and modern amenities. This house, which is worth your attention, offers everything you need for a cozy and comfortable life. The villa is fully furnished, including exclusive furniture that emphasizes the sophisticated style of the interior. The modern kitchen with new appliances is an ideal place for culinary experiments and family dinners. Spacious rooms, high ceilings and panoramic windows create an atmosphere of lightness and spaciousness. Each of the three bedrooms has a thoughtful design, comfortable beds and stylish furniture that creates a sense of comfort and tranquility. The spacious bathrooms are equipped with high-quality plumbing and modern finishing materials. Outside the villa you will find a beautiful 4*7 swimming pool surrounded by a well-maintained territory where you can spend time with family and friends, enjoying the silence and beauty of nature. This villa is the epitome of comfort and luxury, ready to become your new home!

Read more
Object
№212716
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
188 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Land area:
310 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2025
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
780 000 EUR + VAT
4 149 EUR/m2
980 000 EUR
2026-06-18T03:46
212716
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d1a/1088_820_2/xhs2a90h3vhdstk8endtsqsl6xs5z622.jpg
№ 209351
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
835 000 EUR+VAT
7 325 EUR/m2
Interesting