Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 209351

209351
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d1a/xhs2a90h3vhdstk8endtsqsl6xs5z622.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Kanika Enaerios, Limassol, within walking distance to the sea. The apartment is rented with a high-end finished finish. High-quality German parquet is laid throughout the apartment. Interior doors and cupboards for storage and an Italian kitchen are installed. The bathrooms and the kitchen are equipped with Laufen and Grohe sanitary ware.

The apartment is equipped with advanced systems to ensure maximum comfort at any time of the year. A underfloor heating water circuit has been installed, providing uniform and economical heating. A modern VRV multi-split air conditioning system with internal units sewn into the ceiling is installed for climate control. A photovoltaic system is installed for each apartment with a capacity of up to 2 kW. This allows you to significantly reduce energy costs, making housing eco-friendly and economical. The ceiling height is 3.15 meters.

Kanika Enaerios area is known for its calm atmosphere, well-developed infrastructure and proximity to the sea. Buying an apartment here is an investment in the quality of life. Supermarkets, cafes, restaurants and public transport stops are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№209351
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
835 000 EUR + VAT
7 325 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:29
209351
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17944 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/pd9nw4kedocpa2hcmb7ccduq8gy4vpir.jpeg
№ 218422
New
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b1b/tfeshr8r8gxpyz1m2v9bjk4cxbltqz0x.jpeg
№ 213677
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5a/1088_820_2/z6ckomvgr7y9lbn3krpcm3fwhumy571o.JPG
№ 213290
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 942 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/858/1088_820_2/u9x4mk8gy1l1c01ct9hi4cz3aof0r813.jpg
№ 212642
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
3 637 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/5e6ko1d3equl6n179x0tyomz4w9bk6ij.jpg
№ 211265
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 590 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 250 EUR/m2
Interesting