Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 210249

210249
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a10/hiv72vude37gnhtkbgbt5hc705wekgkm.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in Chlorakas area, Paphos. This project has been equipped with a variety of state-of-the-art amenities to create compelling and custom-made exterior and interior spaces that seamlessly combine style, luxury and functionality. The residence coexists with the splendor of the surrounding nature, offering privacy and a spacious outdoor atmosphere. Infinity pool. Barbecue area. Upgraded aluminum windows with double glazing. VRV air conditioning system. Nozzles for swimming in the pool. Video surveillance system. The emergency system. The sound system. Storage room. The maid's room. Landscaping works. Automatic water irrigation system.

Read more
Object
№210249
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
320 m2
Indoor area:
320 m2
Land area:
450 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
1 580 000 EUR + VAT
4 938 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:36
210249
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6642 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/wq8zt55g5qitf06u6i72lpuiiaa85641.jpg
№ 213111
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 285 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a9/1088_820_2/t5exlzbrlra8qow934peyhx5ew5py4wj.jpeg
№ 211765
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87b/1088_820_2/iqqvpaeask2ziu2zj7cru32rc9k066rz.jpg
№ 208393
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 281 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/616/1088_820_2/exbjuueeu4fz15gauss5kwziqp1cxrb6.jpeg
№ 194306
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 202 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 190 EUR/m2
Interesting