Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 194306

194306
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/616/exbjuueeu4fz15gauss5kwziqp1cxrb6.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern spacious three bedroom house in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca, just a few minutes walk from the sea. The house is located on a plot of 215 m2. The interior of the 135 m2 house turns into cozy verandas. In addition, it has a courtyard of 95 m2.

During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency. There is a covered parking for the car.

The village has everything you need for everyday life, just 15-20 minutes to the city center and Larnaca Airport.

Read more
Object
№194306
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Land area:
202 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
2 190 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:44
194306
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/wq8zt55g5qitf06u6i72lpuiiaa85641.jpg
№ 213111
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 285 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0ba/1088_820_2/k84qvfgagdf0jbrehav7va7yc7oc6y0p.jpeg
№ 211247
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf3/1088_820_2/35sjahdq7082jhc3jr2q2eh2twq49qfe.jpg
№ 203542
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d3e/1088_820_2/lrnn06cimj040tr8q0sp8nmbkyoijexr.jpg
№ 192936
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 677 EUR/m2
Interesting