Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208393

208393
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87b/1920_1080_2/iqqvpaeask2ziu2zj7cru32rc9k066rz.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Nikolaos, Larnaca. The apartments are located in a new premium residential complex that combines modern architecture, high-quality construction and a convenient location near the city center. Modern technologies and high-quality materials are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort and energy efficiency of class A.

The apartments are equipped with a Smart Home system, the ability to control lighting and hot water via a telephone, an air conditioning system, modern kitchens, as well as high-quality plumbing. The bathrooms have underfloor heating and heated towel rails, and modern suspended plumbing is installed.

The complex is located in one of the most convenient areas of Larnaca — close to Salt Lake, Metropolis Mall, Mackenzie beach and the city center, which makes this apartment an excellent choice for both comfortable living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№208393
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
1750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
3 281 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:44
208393
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/wq8zt55g5qitf06u6i72lpuiiaa85641.jpg
№ 213111
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 285 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0ba/1088_820_2/k84qvfgagdf0jbrehav7va7yc7oc6y0p.jpeg
№ 211247
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edc/1088_820_2/1sxqyfdl6ha3w8kpiw6abrqydah8zgcf.jpeg
№ 206046
2 allocated parking places
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 520 000 EUR+VAT
4 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf3/1088_820_2/35sjahdq7082jhc3jr2q2eh2twq49qfe.jpg
№ 203542
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting