Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217604

217604
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1920_1080_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
Description:

Villa for sale in a new residential complex located in the area of Kissonerga, Paphos. A modern villa with a private pool, located near the sea, designed in a modern architectural style, offering comfortable accommodation. A great option for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№217604
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
266 m2
Indoor area:
148 m2
Land area:
222 m2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
715 000 EUR + VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T15:46
217604
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b61/1088_820_2/bkaey2y5tjfdscoc0x1wpwgsu5z0h14b.jpg
№ 217593
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 480 m2
490 000 EUR
2 988 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b61/1088_820_2/buoqnbu2jm0cz9arxyvrmvlv9vbraok2.jpeg
№ 217419
5% VAT until June
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 291 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
2 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/s1882xg3cy66n6w6awr0i0pau8g2p3ez.jpg
№ 217153
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
3 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/wua3i2doum2i0j4r9hpsyk5oxul8bjh9.jpg
№ 215640
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df7/1088_820_2/5y35517jg6j224xny3a8n3ujaiw649i0.jpeg
№ 215097
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 164 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
Interesting