Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Paphos № 208782

208782
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/823/jirlplvo89wm0z3ddxku9hliu3xxrf20.jpg
251
House in the mountains of Tala
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Description:

For sale 2-storey fully furnished house in Tala, Paphos. Private swimming pool with counterflow. A comfortable barbecue area with mountain views and a private plot.

Read more
Object
№208782
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
470 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2015
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
370 000 EUR
2 056 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:25
208782
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fe/1ynexw2jc1adofc7ylf9xnzhwbv614c2.jpeg
№ 213252
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05d/1088_820_2/xq2h2k8sr1n327ywj8ypdj5b07at28rh.jpeg
№ 213134
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 436 m2
1 350 000 EUR
7 258 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86c/1088_820_2/327t5l5tz1sobtrva5d4yfpiunps7h8y.jpeg
№ 211171
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 342 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f22/ziiicct314bcd4na37awv5a3pgt77fd9.jpeg
№ 207562
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
405 000 EUR+VAT
2 893 EUR/m2
Interesting