Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 211171

211171
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/86c/327t5l5tz1sobtrva5d4yfpiunps7h8y.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in Livadia, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The house is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to the sea, shops, schools and all necessary infrastructure.

The house has a well-thought-out layout with a spacious living room, modern kitchen and cozy bedrooms, creating a bright and comfortable living space. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation.

There is a private house area and parking space on the territory, with the possibility of arranging a garden or recreation area. Due to its convenient location and high quality construction, this house is an excellent choice for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№211171
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
154 m2
Land area:
305 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
445 000 EUR + VAT
2 342 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:23
211171
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Interesting