Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 207562

207562
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f22/ziiicct314bcd4na37awv5a3pgt77fd9.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Modern house for sale in the area of Pyla, Larnaca. This project combines modern architecture, high-quality European materials and energy-efficient technologies, creating a comfortable living space.

The villa has 3 bedrooms, a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, 2 bathrooms and a guest toilet. The living area is about 140 m2, and the land area is about 320 m2. Premium materials are used in the construction: European-quality ceramic tiles, marble staircase, kitchen with granite countertops, aluminum double-glazed windows and glass balcony railings. The house is equipped with a photovoltaic system, a solar water heater and full thermal insulation, which ensures a high level of energy efficiency and comfort of living.

The excellent location between Larnaca and the coast provides easy access to the beach, shops, restaurants and the entire urban infrastructure, creating ideal conditions for a comfortable life or a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№207562
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
320 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1850 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
405 000 EUR + VAT
2 893 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:24
207562
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fe/1ynexw2jc1adofc7ylf9xnzhwbv614c2.jpeg
№ 213252
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05d/1088_820_2/xq2h2k8sr1n327ywj8ypdj5b07at28rh.jpeg
№ 213134
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 436 m2
1 350 000 EUR
7 258 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86c/1088_820_2/327t5l5tz1sobtrva5d4yfpiunps7h8y.jpeg
№ 211171
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 342 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9d6/1088_820_2/ret75c73em0n3z3083lw2qasw2d1kc4a.jpg
№ 191450
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 316 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
Interesting