Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 213134

213134
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/05d/xq2h2k8sr1n327ywj8ypdj5b07at28rh.jpeg
Description:

For sale a four-bedroom villa of 186 m2 on a plot of 436 m2 in Agia Napa, Famagusta. The villa includes 4 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, a kitchen, a spacious living room, balconies, a covered veranda of 31m2 and additional rooms on the lower level, as well as a plot of 400 m2 and an outdoor area of 51 m2. The residence is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances and systems, including air conditioners, dishwasher, built-in wardrobes with soft-close mechanism, alarm system, double glazing, Jacuzzi. The property is located in the center of Ayia Napa, in a gated complex of 8 villas, within walking distance from the monastery Square and close to the sea and sandy Blue Flag beaches, as well as all necessary infrastructure and entertainment facilities. The property is made using high-quality materials, offers a modern architectural design, a private swimming pool, a well-maintained garden, a BBQ area and a spacious roof garden for outdoor recreation.

Read more
Object
№213134
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
186 m2
Indoor area:
186 m2
Land area:
436 m2
Year of construction:
03/2023
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 350 000 EUR
7 258 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:24
213134
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
764 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/mkpx87ppvqss271gx1c5jci01yqcgh48.jpeg
№ 217309
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1686 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08b/1088_820_2/j9y23mzi1p1z4eqqzbkngexxm2opt192.jpeg
№ 217208
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86c/1088_820_2/327t5l5tz1sobtrva5d4yfpiunps7h8y.jpeg
№ 211171
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 342 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80e/1088_820_2/j1x96epg03855bn676a32aoihngk9qh3.jpg
№ 190003
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR
6 438 EUR/m2
600 000 EUR
Interesting