Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 213252

213252
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fe/1ynexw2jc1adofc7ylf9xnzhwbv614c2.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Appliances
Parking
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 110 m2 for sale in Geroskipou, Paphos. The apartments include 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, a kitchen, a living room, a covered veranda of 13 m2, an open veranda of 25 m2 and a storage room. The apartment is fully furnished, equipped with household appliances and ready to move in, covered parking is provided. The property has a bright and comfortable layout with two spacious verandas. There is a clean Title Deed.

Read more
Object
№213252
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
230 000 EUR
2 091 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:24
213252
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05d/1088_820_2/xq2h2k8sr1n327ywj8ypdj5b07at28rh.jpeg
№ 213134
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 436 m2
1 350 000 EUR
7 258 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86c/1088_820_2/327t5l5tz1sobtrva5d4yfpiunps7h8y.jpeg
№ 211171
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 342 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80e/1088_820_2/j1x96epg03855bn676a32aoihngk9qh3.jpg
№ 190003
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR
6 438 EUR/m2
600 000 EUR
Interesting