Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207316

207316
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e5d/onzt1u8u2hlfhy5gkerr72gpicyw80le.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol, a few minutes drive to the sea. There are only 8 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 3 floors.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

Kato Polemidia is an area that is in close proximity to Limassol city center and various amenities. A pharmacy, a minimarket, a hospital, a private school, a gas station, a restaurant and other infrastructure are all within walking distance. Limassol Marina is about 5 km away. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№207316
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:28
207316
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/765/1088_820_2/43z1cpxr6bc5doc47kqxxjv4ywwt6btc.jpg
№ 206434
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
353 000 EUR+VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4e/1088_820_2/mtk9wgrme8iplzk51jipb8xxsb54ovsb.jpeg
№ 202977
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
110 000 EUR
1 964 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ewg7ennnbbxobv19phixcht74g05wu7f.jpeg
№ 195899
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/505/olrb1xffe35vfhy0a9tlc1hr3vv1u3mt.jpeg
№ 184146
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
588 000 EUR+VAT
8 647 EUR/m2
Interesting