Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202977

202977
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4e/1920_1080_2/mtk9wgrme8iplzk51jipb8xxsb54ovsb.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Playground
Pool
Storage
Description:

For sale a one-bedroom apartment of 47 m2 with a veranda of 8 m2 in the area of Mazotos, Larnaca. The property has only been renovated, is located in a building built in 2010, has a title to the property. The residential complex has a communal swimming pool and a Playground, which ensures comfortable living in a quiet location in the Mazotos area, Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№202977
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
56 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2010
110 000 EUR
1 964 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:28
202977
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ewg7ennnbbxobv19phixcht74g05wu7f.jpeg
№ 195899
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/505/olrb1xffe35vfhy0a9tlc1hr3vv1u3mt.jpeg
№ 184146
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
588 000 EUR+VAT
8 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c3/1088_820_2/p4ghbk06zeobn1al94h2nav394pax0rx.jpg
№ 171236
Plot Size: 9182 m2
996 000 EUR
108 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdb/1088_820_2/mh4wkbsuwxe01l6xei72oou6iarhjswu.jpeg
№ 167844
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 184 m2
620 000 EUR+VAT
2 672 EUR/m2
Interesting