Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 184146

184146
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/505/olrb1xffe35vfhy0a9tlc1hr3vv1u3mt.jpeg
Description:

Luxury one bedroom apartment for sale in a new high-rise building in Limassol, Germasogeia district, within walking distance of sandy beaches, cafes and the best restaurants. The Old Town, the Marina and the Business Center are just 10 minutes away. All apartments have extensive covered verandas or roof gardens on the south side and have panoramic views of the sea and the city. The unique design of the building. First-class quality materials are used to ensure compliance with the high standards and expectations of our customers.

Read more
Object
№184146
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
23
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
588 000 EUR + VAT
8 647 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:27
184146
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Interesting