Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 217568

217568
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/936/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom duplex of 110 m2 in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The duplex includes 2 bedrooms, 1 WC, a covered veranda of 7 m2 and 1 parking space. The property is equipped with underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning, high ceilings, thermal aluminum windows, Italian kitchen cabinets and premium quality finishes. The duplex is located on the ground + 1st floor in a modern gated residential complex with a communal swimming pool, gym and underground parking. Energy efficiency of the facility: A+. The property is located in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol, 2000 m from the sea, just a 5-minute drive from the city center, next to the Jumbo supermarket and all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№217568
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:39
217568
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/jl6cmwjnu9twk6o39pn1tk0ovvx2pov9.JPG
№ 217433
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
Interesting