Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 206434

206434
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/765/43z1cpxr6bc5doc47kqxxjv4ywwt6btc.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a unique residential complex with a swimming pool in Larnaca, Meneou. The complex offers first-class infrastructure: a spa, a fitness club, a business lounge area, 4 swimming pools with spectacular panoramic views, pilates and yoga spaces, beauty salons, a supermarket, basketball and paddle tennis courts, children's play areas, gourmet restaurants. In addition, the territory of the complex includes landscaped parks and recreation areas with a total area of 16,000 m2. The layout includes a spacious living room with a functional kitchen. The building is being built using advanced technologies, using the highest quality materials and has an earthquake protection system. The windows of the apartment offer stunning views, emphasizing its uniqueness. The apartment is located close to all necessary urban amenities such as schools, shops, restaurants and public transport. This is an ideal option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№206434
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3780 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
353 000 EUR + VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:28
206434
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4e/1088_820_2/mtk9wgrme8iplzk51jipb8xxsb54ovsb.jpeg
№ 202977
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
110 000 EUR
1 964 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ewg7ennnbbxobv19phixcht74g05wu7f.jpeg
№ 195899
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/505/olrb1xffe35vfhy0a9tlc1hr3vv1u3mt.jpeg
№ 184146
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
588 000 EUR+VAT
8 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c3/1088_820_2/p4ghbk06zeobn1al94h2nav394pax0rx.jpg
№ 171236
Plot Size: 9182 m2
996 000 EUR
108 EUR/m2
Interesting