Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 195899

195899
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9a/ewg7ennnbbxobv19phixcht74g05wu7f.jpeg
Description:

Two-bedroom penthouse of 200 m2 for rent in Acropolis, Strovolos, Nicosia. The penthouse includes 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a kitchen, a living room, balconies, an elevator in the building and a covered parking space. The penthouse is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, fully air-conditioned in all rooms, the level of equipment and electrics meets the standard of a 5-star hotel. The penthouse is located on the 3rd floor. Pets are allowed. The facility was recently painted and renovated. A spacious balcony runs around the perimeter of the entire residence and offers panoramic views of the city. The building was built in 2004. Energy efficiency class — B+. The property is located in a prestigious area close to all necessary infrastructure, close to the European University, all embassies, restaurants, supermarkets and main roads.

Read more
Object
№195899
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2004
Energy efficiency class:
B
245 000 EUR
1 225 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:27
195899
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/505/olrb1xffe35vfhy0a9tlc1hr3vv1u3mt.jpeg
№ 184146
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
588 000 EUR+VAT
8 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c3/1088_820_2/p4ghbk06zeobn1al94h2nav394pax0rx.jpg
№ 171236
Plot Size: 9182 m2
996 000 EUR
108 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdb/1088_820_2/mh4wkbsuwxe01l6xei72oou6iarhjswu.jpeg
№ 167844
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 184 m2
620 000 EUR+VAT
2 672 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f91/cy0ixrus8oplhn3hyq1eceidfk72hdhc.jpg
№ 147967
Plot Size: 573 m2
175 000 EUR+VAT
305 EUR/m2
Interesting